Herren 1 / 2. Liga

SG Albis Foxes / GC Amicitia

one Team one Spirit

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag, 20:30- 22:00 Uhr
Zürich SH Döltschi

Kontakt

Peter Hess

Trainer

079 437 34 93


#TeamSpSUNPkt
1HC Küsnacht 1 *22220044
2TV Unterstrass22170534
3SG Wetzikon *22141729
4Schwamendingen HandBall 122132728
5SG Dietikon-Urdorf *22131827
6HC GS Stäfa221001220
7Grün-Weiss Effretikon 122921120
8SG GC Amicitia/ Albis Foxes22801416
9SC Volketswil22721316
10SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 222721316
11HC TSV Meilen22621414
12TV Uznach *2200220

Nächste Spiele


DatumZeitBegegnungenHalle

Resultate


DatumZeitBegegnungenHalle
2018-08-31T20:30:00Schwamendingen HandBall 1
31 : 32
SG GC Amicitia/ Albis FoxesZürich Stettbach
2018-09-15T18:00:00SG GC Amicitia/ Albis Foxes
28 : 29
SC VolketswilZürich Saalsporthalle
2018-09-23T15:00:00SG Dietikon-Urdorf *
30 : 21
SG GC Amicitia/ Albis FoxesDietikon Stadthalle
2018-09-25T20:45:00Schwamendingen HandBall 1
32 : 27
SG GC Amicitia/ Albis FoxesZürich Stettbach
2018-09-29T15:15:00HC GS Stäfa
33 : 30
SG GC Amicitia/ Albis FoxesStäfa Frohberg
2018-10-27T16:00:00SG GC Amicitia/ Albis Foxes
32 : 33
Grün-Weiss Effretikon 1Kilchberg Hochweid
2018-11-03T18:00:00SG GC Amicitia/ Albis Foxes
25 : 27
TV UnterstrassZürich Saalsporthalle
2018-11-11T18:00:00SG GC Amicitia/ Albis Foxes
29 : 27
SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 2Zürich Saalsporthalle
2018-11-17T17:00:00SG GC Amicitia/ Albis Foxes
21 : 32
HC Küsnacht 1 *Kilchberg Hochweid
2018-11-24T16:00:00SG Wetzikon *
28 : 22
SG GC Amicitia/ Albis FoxesWetzikon Zentrum (Egg)
2018-12-01T13:30:00SG GC Amicitia/ Albis Foxes
30 : 16
HC TSV MeilenZürich Saalsporthalle
2018-12-09T14:00:00TV Uznach *
17 : 37
SG GC Amicitia/ Albis FoxesUznach Haslen
2018-12-15T17:30:00SG GC Amicitia/ Albis Foxes
41 : 38
Schwamendingen HandBall 1Zürich Saalsporthalle
2019-01-13T14:00:00SC Volketswil
28 : 26
SG GC Amicitia/ Albis FoxesVolketswil Gries
2019-01-19T16:00:00SG GC Amicitia/ Albis Foxes
27 : 25
SG Dietikon-Urdorf *Kilchberg Hochweid
2019-01-26T16:15:00Grün-Weiss Effretikon 1
24 : 32
SG GC Amicitia/ Albis FoxesEffretikon Eselriet
2019-02-02T15:00:00TV Unterstrass
30 : 20
SG GC Amicitia/ Albis FoxesZürich Blumenfeld
2019-02-09T15:30:00SG GC Amicitia/ Albis Foxes
27 : 36
HC GS StäfaKilchberg Hochweid
2019-03-02T19:00:00SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 2
29 : 22
SG GC Amicitia/ Albis FoxesWädenswil Glärnisch
2019-03-12T20:45:00HC Küsnacht 1 *
41 : 25
SG GC Amicitia/ Albis FoxesErlenbach Allmendli
2019-03-23T16:00:00SG GC Amicitia/ Albis Foxes
28 : 36
SG Wetzikon *Zürich Saalsporthalle
2019-04-05T19:45:00HC TSV Meilen
34 : 32
SG GC Amicitia/ Albis FoxesMeilen Allmend
2019-04-13T17:30:00SG GC Amicitia/ Albis Foxes
37 : 10
TV Uznach *Kilchberg Hochweid

Sponsoren

WordPress Lightbox Plugin