Gesamtspielplan


DatumZeitLigaBegegnungenHalle
2020-01-25T13:30:00M4TV Unterstrass 4
vs
SG Albis Foxes/ GCAZürich Blumenfeld
2020-01-25T14:00:00MU15TV Witikon °
vs
SG Albis Foxes/ GCAZürich Stettbach
2020-01-25T18:00:00F2BSV Weinfelden Handball
vs
Albis Foxes HandballWeinfelden Güttingersreuti
2020-01-25T20:30:00MU19SG Albis Foxes Handball
vs
TV UnterstrassThalwil Sonnenberg
2020-01-26T12:15:00MU17Handball Stäfa
vs
SG GCA / Albis FoxesStäfa Frohberg
2020-01-26T17:30:00M2SG GCA/ Albis Foxes
vs
Handball Würenlingen 1Zürich Saalsporthalle
2020-02-01T14:00:00MU19HSG Leimental
vs
SG Albis Foxes HandballBinningen Spiegelfeld
2020-02-01T15:00:00MU15SG Wädenswil/Horgen 2
vs
SG Albis Foxes/ GCAWädenswil Glärnisch
2020-02-01T17:00:00M4Handball Stäfa
vs
SG Albis Foxes/ GCAStäfa Frohberg
2020-02-02T09:00:00U13Albis Foxes Handball 1
vs
TV Unterstrass 1Kilchberg Hochweid
2020-02-02T10:45:00U13TV Witikon 2
vs
Albis Foxes Handball 1Kilchberg Hochweid
2020-02-02T12:30:00U13Albis Foxes Handball 1
vs
SG Kloten Rorbas 1Kilchberg Hochweid
2020-02-02T14:15:00U13HC Bülach 2
vs
Albis Foxes Handball 1Kilchberg Hochweid
2020-02-02T15:30:00MU15SG Albis Foxes/ GCA
vs
TV UnterstrassKilchberg Hochweid
2020-02-02T17:15:00M2SG GCA/ Albis Foxes
vs
Handball StäfaKilchberg Hochweid
2020-02-08T16:00:00F2HSC Kreuzlingen 2
vs
Albis Foxes HandballKreuzlingen Egelsee
2020-02-08T17:30:00M2SG GCA/ Albis Foxes
vs
SC VolketswilZürich Saalsporthalle
2020-02-22T15:00:00M4HC Büelen Nesslau
vs
SG Albis Foxes/ GCANesslau Büelen
2020-02-22T18:00:00M2Red Dragons Uster
vs
SG GCA/ Albis FoxesUster Buchholz
2020-02-29T12:00:00MU17SG GCA / Albis Foxes
vs
GCA ZürichKilchberg Hochweid
2020-02-29T14:00:00MU15SG Albis Foxes/ GCA
vs
HSV SäuliamtKilchberg Hochweid
2020-02-29T16:00:00MU19SG Albis Foxes Handball
vs
SG Muotathal/Mythen-ShootersKilchberg Hochweid
2020-02-29T16:30:00M2Grün-Weiss Effretikon 1
vs
SG GCA/ Albis FoxesEffretikon Eselriet
2020-02-29T17:30:00F2TV Appenzell
vs
Albis Foxes HandballAppenzell Wühre
2020-03-07T13:30:00MU15TV Unterstrass
vs
SG Albis Foxes/ GCAZürich Blumenfeld
2020-03-07T14:15:00MU17SG GCA / Albis Foxes
vs
TV Unterstrass A °Kilchberg Hochweid
2020-03-07T16:00:00M2SG GCA/ Albis Foxes
vs
HC Küsnacht 1Kilchberg Hochweid
2020-03-07T18:00:00F2Albis Foxes Handball
vs
SG Uzwil/ Gossau 1Kilchberg Hochweid
2020-03-08T13:00:00MU19HSG Aargau Ost
vs
SG Albis Foxes HandballWürenlingen Weissenstein
2020-03-10T20:40:00M4TV Thalwil 2
vs
SG Albis Foxes/ GCAKilchberg Hochweid
2020-03-14T11:30:00MU15SG Albis Foxes/ GCA
vs
Schwamendingen Handball °Kilchberg Hochweid
2020-03-14T13:15:00MU17SG GCA / Albis Foxes
vs
HC Andelfingen °Kilchberg Hochweid
2020-03-14T15:15:00MU19SG Albis Foxes Handball
vs
SV FidesKilchberg Hochweid
2020-03-14T15:30:00M2SG Wetzikon
vs
SG GCA/ Albis FoxesFehraltorf Heiget
2020-03-14T17:15:00M4SG Albis Foxes/ GCA
vs
SG WetzikonKilchberg Hochweid
2020-03-14T19:00:00F2Albis Foxes Handball
vs
HC Dietikon-UrdorfKilchberg Hochweid
2020-03-15T09:00:00U13HC Glarus 1 °
vs
Albis Foxes Handball 1Glarus Kantonsschule
2020-03-15T10:10:00U13Albis Foxes Handball 1
vs
SC Volketswil 1Glarus Kantonsschule
2020-03-15T11:55:00U13Albis Foxes Handball 1
vs
GCA Zürich 1 FU13 UtoGlarus Kantonsschule
2020-03-15T13:40:00U13TV Unterstrass 1
vs
Albis Foxes Handball 1Glarus Kantonsschule
2020-03-21T13:00:00MU15SG Albis Foxes/ GCA
vs
TV Witikon °Kilchberg Hochweid
2020-03-21T14:45:00MU17SG GCA / Albis Foxes
vs
Handball StäfaKilchberg Hochweid
2020-03-21T16:30:00M2SG GCA/ Albis Foxes
vs
HC TSV MeilenKilchberg Hochweid
2020-03-21T18:30:00F2Albis Foxes Handball
vs
BSV Weinfelden HandballKilchberg Hochweid
2020-03-22T16:30:00MU19TV Unterstrass
vs
SG Albis Foxes HandballZürich Blumenfeld
2020-03-28T11:00:00MU17SG GCA / Albis Foxes
vs
HC Turbenthal °Kilchberg Hochweid
2020-03-28T13:00:00MU15SG Albis Foxes/ GCA
vs
SG Wädenswil/Horgen 2Kilchberg Hochweid
2020-03-28T14:00:00M2Schwamendingen Handball
vs
SG GCA/ Albis FoxesZürich Stettbach
2020-03-28T15:00:00MU19SG Albis Foxes Handball
vs
HSG Aargau OstKilchberg Hochweid
2020-03-28T17:00:00F2Albis Foxes Handball
vs
HSC Kreuzlingen 2Kilchberg Hochweid
2020-03-29T00:00:00U13Albis Foxes Handball 1
vs
TV Witikon 2
2020-03-29T00:00:00U13Albis Foxes Handball 1
vs
HC Bülach 2
2020-03-29T00:00:00U13TV Witikon 2
vs
Albis Foxes Handball 1
2020-03-29T00:00:00U13HC Bülach 2
vs
Albis Foxes Handball 1
2020-03-29T00:00:00U13HSV Säuliamt 3
vs
Albis Foxes Handball 1
2020-03-29T00:00:00U13Albis Foxes Handball 1
vs
HSV Säuliamt 3
2020-04-04T14:00:00MU19SV Fides
vs
SG Albis Foxes HandballSt. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
2020-04-04T15:30:00MU15HSV Säuliamt
vs
SG Albis Foxes/ GCAAffoltern a/A Stigeli
2020-04-04T17:30:00MU17GCA Zürich
vs
SG GCA / Albis FoxesZürich Saalsporthalle
2020-04-04T17:30:00F2Albis Foxes Handball
vs
TV AppenzellKilchberg Hochweid

DatumLigaBegegnungenZuschauer
2020-01-19T15:15:00MU17HC Turbenthal °
32 : 28 (18:14)
SG GCA / Albis Foxes50
2020-01-19T13:30:00F2HC Dietikon-Urdorf
31 : 18 (12:8)
Albis Foxes Handball30
2020-01-19T13:10:00U13Albis Foxes Handball 1
10 : 2 (0:0)
SG GC Ami Rämi/HC Küsnacht 340
2020-01-19T12:20:00U13HC March-Höfe 1
3 : 10 (0:0)
Albis Foxes Handball 140
2020-01-19T11:55:00U13Albis Foxes Handball 1
14 : 10 (0:0)
SC Volketswil 140
2020-01-19T10:40:00U13SG GC Ami Rämi/HC Küsnacht 3
2 : 10 (0:0)
Albis Foxes Handball 140
2020-01-19T09:50:00U13Albis Foxes Handball 1
11 : 1 (0:0)
HC March-Höfe 140
2020-01-19T09:25:00U13SC Volketswil 1
3 : 5 (0:0)
Albis Foxes Handball 140
2020-01-18T18:00:00MU19SG Muotathal/Mythen-Shooters
31 : 21 (9:10)
SG Albis Foxes Handball100
2020-01-18T16:00:00M2SG GCA/ Albis Foxes
37 : 25 (18:13)
TV Witikon35
2020-01-18T15:30:00MU15Schwamendingen Handball °
41 : 28 (21:14)
SG Albis Foxes/ GCA47
2020-01-18T14:00:00M4SG Albis Foxes/ GCA
29 : 19 (12:12)
TV Uznach52
2020-01-18T12:30:00MU17HC Andelfingen °
38 : 23 (18:11)
SG GCA / Albis Foxes25
2020-01-12T15:30:00F2SG Uzwil/ Gossau 1
27 : 24 (15:11)
Albis Foxes Handball80
2020-01-11T19:00:00MU19SG Albis Foxes Handball
24 : 27 (14:11)
HSG Leimental100
2020-01-11T18:00:00M4SG Einsiedeln/ March-Höfe
25 : 24 (14:15)
SG Albis Foxes/ GCA50
2020-01-11T17:00:00M2TV Unterstrass
30 : 24 (14:14)
SG GCA/ Albis Foxes53
2020-01-11T12:00:00MU17TV Unterstrass A °
35 : 31 (16:16)
SG GCA / Albis Foxes10
2019-12-22T15:30:00R-Cup FSG Rümlang/ Unterstrass
32 : 27 (18:12)
Albis Foxes Handball198
2019-12-21T19:00:00R-Cup FAlbis Foxes Handball
32 : 15 (15:8)
HC Bülach109
2019-12-21T11:00:00R-Cup MU17HSV Säuliamt °
29 : 25 (14:9)
SG GCA / Albis Foxes145
2019-12-14T16:45:00F2SG Meilen/Stäfa
29 : 18 (8:11)
Albis Foxes Handball30
2019-12-14T16:00:00M2SC Volketswil
24 : 24 (8:13)
SG GCA/ Albis Foxes30
2019-12-14T15:45:00MU15SG Albis Foxes/ GCA
39 : 19 (22:7)
HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona 110
2019-12-14T14:00:00M4SG Albis Foxes/ GCA
42 : 14 (18:7)
HC Glarus 225
2019-12-14T10:00:00MU19SG Future Köniz
28 : 33 (11:13)
SG Albis Foxes Handball9
2019-12-10T20:40:00M4SG Albis Foxes/ GCA
25 : 28 (12:13)
TV Thalwil 230
2019-12-08T17:00:00MU19TV Appenzell
22 : 26 (10:9)
SG Albis Foxes Handball45
2019-12-08T15:30:00MU15SG Wädenswil/Horgen 3
24 : 25 (13:9)
SG Albis Foxes/ GCA30
2019-12-08T13:40:00U13Albis Foxes Handball 1
10 : 5 (0:0)
SG GC Ami Rämi/HC Küsnacht 350
2019-12-08T12:30:00U13SC Frauenfeld 1
9 : 13 (0:0)
Albis Foxes Handball 150
2019-12-08T11:20:00U13HC Arbon 1
8 : 14 (0:0)
Albis Foxes Handball 150
2019-12-08T09:35:00U13Albis Foxes Handball 1
12 : 12 (0:0)
SG Züri Oberland 150
2019-12-07T18:00:00F2Albis Foxes Handball
21 : 21 (13:10)
HC Mutschellen45
2019-12-07T16:00:00M2SG GCA/ Albis Foxes
31 : 39 (15:17)
Schwamendingen Handball35
2019-12-07T13:00:00MU19SG Albis Foxes Handball
32 : 16 (14:8)
SG Liestal/ Sissach50
2019-11-30T18:30:00M2HC TSV Meilen
24 : 24 (10:14)
SG GCA/ Albis Foxes20
2019-11-30T14:00:00MU19SG Mutschellen/Muri
22 : 30 (9:16)
SG Albis Foxes Handball47
2019-11-26T20:30:00R-Cup MSG Dietikon-Urdorf
26 : 20 (15:10)
SG GCA/ Albis Foxes10
2019-11-24T14:00:00F2GCA Zürich
29 : 30 (12:15)
Albis Foxes Handball30
2019-11-23T17:30:00MU17SG GCA / Albis Foxes
28 : 28 (15:13)
TV Unterstrass A °25
2019-11-23T15:00:00M4SG Wetzikon
16 : 26 (5:11)
SG Albis Foxes/ GCA30
2019-11-23T11:45:00MU19SG Dietikon-Urdorf
34 : 49 (15:26)
SG Albis Foxes Handball30
2019-11-19T20:30:00M2TV Witikon
23 : 23 (11:12)
SG GCA/ Albis Foxes11
2019-11-18T20:30:00R-Cup FHC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona 1
17 : 23 (6:9)
Albis Foxes Handball67
2019-11-17T13:10:00U13Albis Foxes Handball 1
6 : 9 (0:0)
SG GC Ami Rämi/HC Küsnacht 330
2019-11-17T12:20:00U13Handball Stäfa 4
4 : 6 (0:0)
Albis Foxes Handball 130
2019-11-17T11:55:00U13Albis Foxes Handball 1
5 : 5 (0:0)
HC Glarus 1 °30
2019-11-17T10:40:00U13SG GC Ami Rämi/HC Küsnacht 3
2 : 6 (0:0)
Albis Foxes Handball 130
2019-11-17T09:50:00U13Albis Foxes Handball 1
4 : 5 (0:0)
Handball Stäfa 420
2019-11-17T09:25:00U13HC Glarus 1 °
2 : 3 (0:0)
Albis Foxes Handball 120
2019-11-16T19:00:00MU19SG Albis Foxes Handball
39 : 32 (18:19)
HSG Ehrendingen40
2019-11-16T17:30:00F2Albis Foxes Handball
22 : 33 (13:16)
HC Dietikon-Urdorf60
2019-11-16T15:45:00M2SG GCA/ Albis Foxes
26 : 26 (14:12)
SG Wetzikon30
2019-11-16T14:00:00M4SG Albis Foxes/ GCA
20 : 27 (4:10)
HC Büelen Nesslau10
2019-11-16T12:30:00MU15SG Albis Foxes/ GCA
30 : 31 (12:19)
SG Wädenswil/Horgen 240
2019-11-13T20:30:00R-Cup MU17SG Züri Oberland
25 : 26 (13:16)
SG GCA / Albis Foxes20
2019-11-12T20:45:00M2HC Küsnacht 1
38 : 29 (21:14)
SG GCA/ Albis Foxes10
2019-11-09T18:00:00F2Albis Foxes Handball
38 : 19 (20:10)
SG Zürisee 138
2019-11-09T18:00:00MU19SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 2
22 : 30 (9:12)
SG Albis Foxes Handball0
2019-11-09T16:00:00M4SG Albis Foxes/ GCA
40 : 25 (20:11)
Handball Stäfa30
2019-11-09T14:15:00MU15SG Albis Foxes/ GCA
18 : 28 (7:13)
HSV Säuliamt30
2019-11-09T14:00:00MU17SG Züri Unterland
27 : 37 (14:16)
SG GCA / Albis Foxes30
2019-11-05T20:30:00R-Cup MSG Dietikon-Urdorf
26 : 36 (13:18)
SG GCA/ Albis Foxes10
2019-11-02T18:00:00F2Albis Foxes Handball
30 : 21 (16:8)
SG Meilen/Stäfa57
2019-11-02T16:00:00M2SG GCA/ Albis Foxes
27 : 22 (12:10)
Grün-Weiss Effretikon 150
2019-11-02T16:00:00MU15HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona 1
16 : 48 (5:21)
SG Albis Foxes/ GCA40
2019-11-02T14:00:00MU17SG GCA / Albis Foxes
28 : 29 (11:14)
GCA Zürich25
2019-10-27T16:00:00MU17HC Andelfingen °
25 : 19 (14:6)
SG GCA / Albis Foxes40
2019-10-27T12:40:00U13Albis Foxes Handball 1
6 : 2 (0:0)
Red Dragons Uster 141
2019-10-27T11:50:00U13SG Kloten Rorbas 1
2 : 7 (0:0)
Albis Foxes Handball 135
2019-10-27T11:25:00U13Albis Foxes Handball 1
9 : 0 (0:0)
HC Glarus 1 °39
2019-10-27T10:10:00U13Red Dragons Uster 1
3 : 13 (0:0)
Albis Foxes Handball 130
2019-10-27T09:20:00U13Albis Foxes Handball 1
11 : 9 (0:0)
SG Kloten Rorbas 120
2019-10-27T08:55:00U13HC Glarus 1 °
2 : 10 (0:0)
Albis Foxes Handball 120
2019-10-26T18:00:00MU17SG GCA / Albis Foxes
24 : 31 (10:14)
HC Andelfingen °30
2019-10-26T16:30:00M2SG GCA/ Albis Foxes
21 : 27 (9:11)
Red Dragons Uster56
2019-10-26T14:45:00M4SG Albis Foxes/ GCA
31 : 19 (15:8)
TV Unterstrass 430
2019-10-26T13:00:00MU15SG Albis Foxes/ GCA
17 : 27 (11:11)
SG Wädenswil/Horgen 330
2019-10-26T11:30:00MU19SG Albis Foxes Handball
22 : 38 (11:17)
SG Mutschellen/Muri50
2019-10-22T19:00:00R-Cup MU15SG Albis Foxes/ GCA
19 : 53 (8:24)
GCA Zürich10
2019-10-19T16:00:00F2HC Mutschellen
30 : 15 (14:8)
Albis Foxes Handball50
2019-10-19T15:30:00M2SG GCA/ Albis Foxes
28 : 36 (14:19)
TV Unterstrass35
2019-10-07T20:45:00R-Cup FAlbis Foxes Handball
26 : 25 (14:10)
HC Dietikon-Urdorf25
2019-09-28T17:00:00M2Handball Stäfa
25 : 30 (0:0)
SG GCA/ Albis Foxes0
2019-09-28T17:00:00MU19SG Albis Foxes Handball
41 : 26 (18:8)
SG Dietikon-Urdorf35
2019-09-28T15:00:00MU15HSV Säuliamt
23 : 28 (14:12)
SG Albis Foxes/ GCA40
2019-09-28T13:30:00MU17TV Unterstrass A °
32 : 31 (17:16)
SG GCA / Albis Foxes35
2019-09-25T20:30:00R-Cup MHandball Stäfa
27 : 28 (12:12)
SG GCA/ Albis Foxes20
2019-09-23T19:15:00R-Cup MU17SG GCA / Albis Foxes
26 : 18 (13:11)
SG Dietikon-Urdorf15
2019-09-22T18:00:00M2Handball Würenlingen 1
30 : 36 (17:16)
SG GCA/ Albis Foxes30
2019-09-22T17:45:00F2HC Dietikon-Urdorf
20 : 22 (12:9)
Albis Foxes Handball30
2019-09-22T14:30:00U13Albis Foxes Handball 1
4 : 13 (0:0)
SG Züri Oberland 120
2019-09-22T13:20:00U13HC Turbenthal 1
10 : 9 (0:0)
Albis Foxes Handball 120
2019-09-22T11:35:00U13Albis Foxes Handball 1
4 : 12 (0:0)
GCA Zürich 2 MU13 Uto20
2019-09-22T10:25:00U13Red Dragons Uster 1
5 : 5 (0:0)
Albis Foxes Handball 120
2019-09-21T19:30:00M4TV Uznach
20 : 24 (9:14)
SG Albis Foxes/ GCA20
2019-09-21T18:00:00MU15SG Wädenswil/Horgen 2
34 : 21 (18:12)
SG Albis Foxes/ GCA70
2019-09-21T16:30:00MU19HSG Ehrendingen
32 : 25 (15:9)
SG Albis Foxes Handball25
2019-09-14T18:45:00F2Albis Foxes Handball
24 : 20 (13:12)
GCA Zürich40
2019-09-14T17:00:00M4SG Albis Foxes/ GCA
25 : 19 (13:10)
SG Einsiedeln/ March-Höfe35
2019-09-14T15:15:00MU19SG Albis Foxes Handball
35 : 35 (20:17)
SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 230
2019-09-14T13:30:00MU17SG GCA / Albis Foxes
36 : 18 (18:10)
SG Züri Unterland50
2019-09-10T20:30:00R-Cup MSG Albis Foxes/ GCA
24 : 33 (8:18)
HC Einsiedeln10
2019-09-08T16:00:00R-Cup MU19SG Albis Foxes Handball
27 : 28 (8:17)
SG Züri Oberland35
2019-09-08T14:15:00U13HC Glarus 1 °
3 : 8 (0:0)
Albis Foxes Handball 145
2019-09-08T12:30:00U13Albis Foxes Handball 1
6 : 9 (0:0)
SG Züri Oberland 130
2019-09-08T10:45:00U13SG Dietikon-Urdorf 1
12 : 10 (0:0)
Albis Foxes Handball 130
2019-09-08T09:00:00U13Albis Foxes Handball 1
1 : 11 (0:0)
GCA Zürich 2 MU13 Uto20
2019-09-07T19:30:00M4HC Glarus 2
11 : 33 (6:21)
SG Albis Foxes/ GCA25
2019-09-07T18:00:00MU17GCA Zürich
20 : 34 (9:16)
SG GCA / Albis Foxes50
2019-09-07T17:00:00F2SG Zürisee 1
27 : 26 (15:16)
Albis Foxes Handball50
WordPress Lightbox Plugin