Alle Spiel, alle Resultate von Albis Foxes Handball

Gesamtspielplan


DatumZeitLigaBegegnungenHalle
2022-01-29T16:00:00U13Albis Foxes Handball
vs
Seen Tigers 1Kilchberg Hochweid
2022-02-05T13:30:00M4 S2TV Unterstrass 4
vs
SG Albis Foxes / GCAZürich Blumenfeld
2022-02-05T17:00:00U15SG Albis Foxes / GCA °
vs
HC Turbenthal °Kilchberg Hochweid
2022-02-05T19:30:00F2Albis Foxes Handball
vs
Handball BruggKilchberg Hochweid
2022-02-05T20:00:00M2Handball Emmen
vs
SG GCA / Albis FoxesEmmen Rossmoos
2022-02-06T12:30:00R-Cup MU17SG Handball Züri Oberland
vs
SG GCA / Albis FoxesFehraltorf Heiget
2022-02-08T20:30:00R-Cup MRed Dragons Uster
vs
SG GCA / Albis FoxesUster Buchholz
2022-02-12T12:00:00MU17I AbSG Dietikon-Urdorf
vs
SG GCA / Albis FoxesUrdorf Zentrum
2022-02-12T15:00:00M4 S2SG Albis Foxes / GCA
vs
HC Pfadi DietlikonKilchberg Hochweid
2022-02-13T14:45:00M2TV Muri 2
vs
SG GCA / Albis FoxesMuri Bachmatten
2022-02-13T17:00:00M4 S1Handball Stäfa
vs
SG Albis Foxes / GCA 2Stäfa Frohberg
2022-02-19T17:00:00M2SG GCA / Albis Foxes
vs
BSV Borba LuzernKilchberg Hochweid
2022-02-26T17:00:00M2SG GCA / Albis Foxes
vs
SG Zurzibiet-EndingenKilchberg Hochweid
2022-02-26T17:00:00F2KTV Wil 1
vs
Albis Foxes HandballWil Lindenhof
2022-02-27T12:00:00MU19SG GCA / Albis Foxes
vs
TV UnterstrassZürich Saalsporthalle
2022-02-27T13:00:00MU17I AbPfadi Winterthur
vs
SG GCA / Albis FoxesWinterthur Eulach 2 B
2022-03-03T20:30:00M4 S1TV Thalwil 2
vs
SG Albis Foxes / GCA 2Thalwil Sonnenberg
2022-03-05T10:30:00U13TV Unterstrass
vs
Albis Foxes HandballZürich Blumenfeld
2022-03-05T12:00:00M4 S2TV Witikon
vs
SG Albis Foxes / GCAZürich Hofacker
2022-03-05T14:00:00MU19SG Dietikon-Urdorf
vs
SG GCA / Albis FoxesDietikon Stadthalle
2022-03-05T16:30:00M2Handball Brugg 1
vs
SG GCA / Albis FoxesBrugg Mülimatt
2022-03-05T16:30:00U15SG Winterthur
vs
SG Albis Foxes / GCA °Elsau Sporthalle
2022-03-06T12:00:00MU17I AbSG GCA / Albis Foxes
vs
SG FreiamtZürich Saalsporthalle
2022-03-06T14:15:00M4 S1HC Einsiedeln
vs
SG Albis Foxes / GCA 2Einsiedeln Brühl
2022-03-06T15:00:00MU17SG Albis Foxes / GCA
vs
TV UnterstrassKilchberg Hochweid
2022-03-06T17:00:00F2Albis Foxes Handball
vs
BSV Weinfelden HandballKilchberg Hochweid
2022-03-12T12:00:00MU19SG GCA / Albis Foxes
vs
SG Handball Brugg 3Zürich Saalsporthalle
2022-03-12T12:30:00U15SG Handball Züri Oberland °
vs
SG Albis Foxes / GCA °Fehraltorf Heiget
2022-03-12T13:00:00MU17I AbHC Rheintal
vs
SG GCA / Albis FoxesHeerbrugg OMR
2022-03-12T13:00:00MU17SG Albis Foxes / GCA
vs
HSG Lenzburg °Kilchberg Hochweid
2022-03-12T14:30:00M4 S1Schwamendingen Handball 2
vs
SG Albis Foxes / GCA 2Zürich Stettbach
2022-03-12T15:00:00M4 S2SG Albis Foxes / GCA
vs
TV Unterstrass 4Kilchberg Hochweid
2022-03-12T17:00:00M2SG GCA / Albis Foxes
vs
HC EinsiedelnKilchberg Hochweid
2022-03-13T16:00:00F2GCA Zürich
vs
Albis Foxes HandballZürich Saalsporthalle
2022-03-19T10:00:00U13SG Bülach/Kloten/Rorbas
vs
Albis Foxes HandballBülach Hirslen
2022-03-19T13:30:00M4 S1SG Albis Foxes / GCA 2
vs
Schwamendingen Handball 3Kilchberg Hochweid
2022-03-19T15:30:00U15SG Albis Foxes / GCA °
vs
HC Neftenbach °Kilchberg Hochweid
2022-03-19T17:30:00F2Albis Foxes Handball
vs
HC Rüti Rapperswil-JonaKilchberg Hochweid
2022-03-26T14:00:00M2BSV Stans 2
vs
SG GCA / Albis FoxesStans Eichli
2022-03-26T14:00:00MU17HSG Lenzburg °
vs
SG Albis Foxes / GCALenzburg Neuhof
2022-03-26T14:00:00MU19SG Zurzibiet/Endige/Siggethal
vs
SG GCA / Albis FoxesBad Zurzach Tiergarten
2022-03-26T15:00:00U15HC Neftenbach °
vs
SG Albis Foxes / GCA °Neftenbach Ebni
2022-03-26T15:00:00M4 S1SG Albis Foxes / GCA 2
vs
züri west handball 1Kilchberg Hochweid
2022-03-26T17:30:00F2Albis Foxes Handball
vs
HC FlawilKilchberg Hochweid
2022-04-02T13:30:00MU17SG Albis Foxes / GCA
vs
SG Lägern WettingenKilchberg Hochweid
2022-04-02T14:00:00M4 S2HC Pfadi Dietlikon
vs
SG Albis Foxes / GCADietlikon Hüenerweid
2022-04-02T15:30:00U13Albis Foxes Handball
vs
GCA Zürich MU12LKilchberg Hochweid
2022-04-02T16:00:00MU17I AbSG GCA / Albis Foxes
vs
SG Rhyfall MunotZürich Utogrund
2022-04-02T17:30:00M2SG GCA / Albis Foxes
vs
HC MutschellenKilchberg Hochweid
2022-04-02T18:30:00F2Handball Brugg
vs
Albis Foxes HandballBrugg Mülimatt
2022-04-03T11:45:00MU17SG Lägern Wettingen
vs
SG Albis Foxes / GCABaden Aue
2022-04-03T13:30:00MU19SG Lägern Wettingen
vs
SG GCA / Albis FoxesBaden Aue
2022-04-09T13:00:00M4 S1SG Albis Foxes / GCA 2
vs
Handball StäfaKilchberg Hochweid
2022-04-09T13:30:00U13Handball Stäfa
vs
Albis Foxes HandballStäfa Frohberg
2022-04-09T13:30:00MU17TV Unterstrass
vs
SG Albis Foxes / GCAZürich Blumenfeld
2022-04-09T14:15:00U15HC Turbenthal °
vs
SG Albis Foxes / GCA °Turbenthal Grosshalle
2022-04-09T15:00:00M4 S2SG Albis Foxes / GCA
vs
TV WitikonKilchberg Hochweid
2022-04-09T17:00:00F2Albis Foxes Handball
vs
SC Frauenfeld 1Kilchberg Hochweid
2022-04-10T12:00:00MU17I AbSG GCA / Albis Foxes
vs
HC RheintalZürich Saalsporthalle
2022-04-10T16:00:00M2HSG Mythen-Shooters
vs
SG GCA / Albis FoxesGoldau Berufsbildungszentrum (BBZG)
2022-04-10T16:00:00MU19SG GCA / Albis Foxes
vs
HSV SäuliamtZürich Saalsporthalle
2022-04-16T16:30:00F2SC Frauenfeld 1
vs
Albis Foxes HandballFrauenfeld Auen
2022-04-23T14:00:00MU19Handball Birseck
vs
SG GCA / Albis FoxesReinach Fiechten
2022-04-23T15:30:00M4 S1Schwamendingen Handball 3
vs
SG Albis Foxes / GCA 2Zürich Stettbach
2022-04-23T16:30:00MU17I AbSG Rhyfall Munot
vs
SG GCA / Albis FoxesSchaffhausen BBC Arena B
2022-04-23T18:30:00M2SG Handball Seetal
vs
SG GCA / Albis FoxesRothenburg Lindau
2022-04-23T18:45:00F2HC Flawil
vs
Albis Foxes HandballFlawil Botsberg
2022-04-30T13:00:00MU19SG GCA / Albis Foxes
vs
SG FricktalKilchberg Hochweid
2022-04-30T15:00:00MU17I AbSG GCA / Albis Foxes
vs
SG Dietikon-UrdorfKilchberg Hochweid
2022-04-30T17:00:00M2KTV Muotathal
vs
SG GCA / Albis FoxesMuotathal MZH
2022-04-30T17:00:00F2Albis Foxes Handball
vs
KTV Wil 1Kilchberg Hochweid
2022-05-07T15:00:00M4 S1SG Albis Foxes / GCA 2
vs
HC EinsiedelnKilchberg Hochweid
2022-05-07T18:00:00F2BSV Weinfelden Handball
vs
Albis Foxes HandballWeinfelden Güttingersreuti
2022-05-10T20:30:00M4 S1SG Albis Foxes / GCA 2
vs
TV Thalwil 2Kilchberg Hochweid
2022-05-14T15:00:00M4 S1SG Albis Foxes / GCA 2
vs
Schwamendingen Handball 2Kilchberg Hochweid
2022-05-14T17:00:00F2Albis Foxes Handball
vs
GCA ZürichKilchberg Hochweid
2022-05-21T14:00:00M4 S1züri west handball 1
vs
SG Albis Foxes / GCA 2Zürich Saalsporthalle
2022-05-21T15:45:00F2HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona
vs
Albis Foxes HandballJona Bollwies


DatumLigaBegegnungenZuschauerDetails
2022-01-15T12:00:00U13Albis Foxes Handball
36 : 27 (12:11)
TV Witikon20 🔗
2022-01-15T11:00:00MU17I AbSG Freiamt
25 : 25 (13:12)
SG GCA / Albis Foxes50 🔗
2022-01-15T10:00:00U15SG Albis Foxes / GCA °
19 : 19 (8:9)
SG Handball Züri Oberland °30 🔗
2022-01-08T18:00:00MU17I AbSG GCA / Albis Foxes
26 : 27 (11:15)
Pfadi Winterthur20 🔗
2022-01-08T15:00:00U15SG Albis Foxes / GCA °
23 : 24 (10:14)
SG Winterthur10 🔗
2021-12-18T16:00:00M2SG GCA / Albis Foxes
27 : 30 (9:14)
KTV Muotathal25 🔗
2021-12-12T14:15:00U13THSC Suhr Aarau
7 : 12 (0:0)
Albis Foxes Handball25 🔗
2021-12-12T12:30:00U13TAlbis Foxes Handball
29 : 10 (0:0)
HSG Siggenthal/Ehrendingen40 🔗
2021-12-12T09:00:00U13TAlbis Foxes Handball
20 : 9 (0:0)
TV Thalwil 125 🔗
2021-12-12T00:00:00MU17SG GCA / Albis Foxes
1vs (0:0)
KTV Muotathal0 🔗
2021-12-11T17:00:00M2SG GCA / Albis Foxes
30 : 23 (16:10)
SG Handball Seetal50 🔗
2021-12-11T15:00:00F2Albis Foxes Handball
30 : 27 (14:17)
SG Zürisee 1175 🔗
2021-12-11T14:00:00M4züri west handball 1
44 : 21 (19:10)
SG Albis Foxes / GCA15 🔗
2021-12-11T13:00:00MU17SG Albis Foxes / GCA
31 : 21 (16:9)
SG Dübendorf/Volketswil12 🔗
2021-12-11T13:00:00U15SG Rhyfall Munot
15 : 27 (6:13)
SG Albis Foxes / GCA °15 🔗
2021-12-11T12:00:00M4Schwamendingen Handball 2
36 : 28 (19:13)
SG Albis Foxes / GCA 215 🔗
2021-12-04T20:00:00M4TV Unterstrass 4
31 : 27 (21:15)
SG Albis Foxes / GCA12 🔗
2021-12-04T18:00:00M2HC Mutschellen
35 : 30 (16:10)
SG GCA / Albis Foxes250 🔗
2021-12-04T17:30:00F2HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona
28 : 33 (15:17)
Albis Foxes Handball35 🔗
2021-12-04T16:00:00MU17KTV Muotathal
21 : 37 (12:18)
SG GCA / Albis Foxes50 🔗
2021-11-29T20:30:00F2Albis Foxes Handball
39 : 19 (20:10)
SG Meilen/Stäfa30 🔗
2021-11-27T18:00:00M2SG GCA / Albis Foxes
26 : 35 (13:16)
HSG Mythen-Shooters20 🔗
2021-11-27T17:00:00M4TV Witikon
24 : 30 (10:12)
SG Albis Foxes / GCA 25 🔗
2021-11-27T16:00:00MU19SG GCA / Albis Foxes
31 : 27 (15:17)
SG Appenzell / Teufen30 🔗
2021-11-27T16:00:00MU17HSV Säuliamt 1
23 : 51 (16:26)
SG GCA / Albis Foxes38 🔗
2021-11-27T12:30:00MU17HSV Säuliamt 2
0 : 10 (0:0)
SG Albis Foxes / GCA45 🔗
2021-11-25T20:30:00R-Cup MU17SG Dietikon-Urdorf
31 : 32 (11:15)
SG GCA / Albis Foxes0 🔗
2021-11-21T18:00:00MU19SG Freiamt
31 : 23 (16:11)
SG GCA / Albis Foxes75 🔗
2021-11-20T19:00:00M2SG GCA / Albis Foxes
32 : 23 (16:11)
TV Muri 220 🔗
2021-11-20T17:00:00F2Albis Foxes Handball
39 : 30 (21:16)
Red Dragons Uster50 🔗
2021-11-20T15:00:00M4SG Albis Foxes / GCA
35 : 25 (15:14)
Schwamendingen Handball 215 🔗
2021-11-20T15:00:00MU17SG Wädenswil/Horgen 2
25 : 42 (11:19)
SG GCA / Albis Foxes50 🔗
2021-11-20T14:15:00U13TAlbis Foxes Handball
18 : 8 (0:0)
HC Dietikon-Urdorf 120 🔗
2021-11-20T13:05:00U13TGCA Zürich MU13 Uto
6 : 24 (0:0)
Albis Foxes Handball20 🔗
2021-11-20T13:00:00M4SG Albis Foxes / GCA 2
26 : 17 (14:9)
TV Unterstrass 415 🔗
2021-11-20T12:00:00U15SG Handball Züri Oberland °
36 : 29 (14:12)
SG Albis Foxes / GCA °28 🔗
2021-11-20T11:20:00U13TAlbis Foxes Handball
14 : 6 (0:0)
HSV Säuliamt 220 🔗
2021-11-20T11:00:00MU17SG Albis Foxes / GCA
33 : 30 (14:11)
SG Lägern Wettingen10 🔗
2021-11-20T10:10:00U13TSC Volketswil
4 : 13 (0:0)
Albis Foxes Handball20 🔗
2021-11-17T20:00:00R-Cup MSG HC Küsnacht / GCA
24 : 25 (13:10)
SG GCA / Albis Foxes20 🔗
2021-11-16T20:15:00R-Cup MSG Albis Foxes / GCA 2
18 : 39 (9:18)
Handball Stäfa25 🔗
2021-11-14T14:00:00R-Cup MU15SG Albis Foxes / GCA °
24 : 48 (10:21)
HSV Säuliamt30 🔗
2021-11-13T18:15:00M2HC Einsiedeln
30 : 24 (13:12)
SG GCA / Albis Foxes20 🔗
2021-11-13T17:00:00M4SG Albis Foxes / GCA
28 : 26 (13:13)
TV Witikon10 🔗
2021-11-13T15:00:00M4SG Albis Foxes / GCA 2
30 : 21 (13:10)
züri west handball 210 🔗
2021-11-13T14:00:00MU19HC Arbon Lakers
31 : 26 (16:11)
SG GCA / Albis Foxes100 🔗
2021-11-13T14:00:00MU17SG GCA / Albis Foxes
44 : 12 (26:9)
HSG Mythen-Shooters16 🔗
2021-11-13T13:00:00MU17SG Albis Foxes / GCA
23 : 27 (11:17)
HSG Lenzburg °20 🔗
2021-11-07T13:00:00MU17TV Thalwil
13 : 48 (8:28)
SG GCA / Albis Foxes30 🔗
2021-11-07T12:30:00MU17TV Unterstrass
43 : 26 (21:8)
SG Albis Foxes / GCA25 🔗
2021-11-06T17:00:00M2SG GCA / Albis Foxes
25 : 24 (13:11)
Handball Brugg 112 🔗
2021-11-06T17:00:00M4züri west handball 2
17 : 24 (9:9)
SG Albis Foxes / GCA15 🔗
2021-11-06T15:00:00U15SG Albis Foxes / GCA °
20 : 20 (8:8)
SG Winterthur25 🔗
2021-10-31T13:35:00U13THC TSV Meilen 1
3 : 11 (0:0)
Albis Foxes Handball30 🔗
2021-10-31T13:30:00U15SG Winterthur II
29 : 26 (14:9)
SG Albis Foxes / GCA °47 🔗
2021-10-31T12:20:00U13TAlbis Foxes Handball
11 : 1 (0:0)
SG Glarus/March-Höfe30 🔗
2021-10-31T11:30:00U13THSV Säuliamt 2
3 : 11 (0:0)
Albis Foxes Handball30 🔗
2021-10-31T11:05:00U13TAlbis Foxes Handball
13 : 1 (0:0)
HC TSV Meilen 130 🔗
2021-10-31T09:50:00U13TSG Glarus/March-Höfe
6 : 11 (0:0)
Albis Foxes Handball30 🔗
2021-10-31T09:00:00U13TAlbis Foxes Handball
13 : 2 (0:0)
HSV Säuliamt 230 🔗
2021-10-30T18:30:00F2SG Zürisee 1
24 : 27 (9:13)
Albis Foxes Handball50 🔗
2021-10-30T17:00:00M2SG Zurzibiet-Endingen
27 : 28 (17:12)
SG GCA / Albis Foxes50 🔗
2021-10-30T16:00:00MU17SG GCA / Albis Foxes
44 : 24 (22:13)
KTV Muotathal26 🔗
2021-10-30T15:00:00M4SG Albis Foxes / GCA 2
33 : 22 (14:9)
HC Pfadi Dietlikon10 🔗
2021-10-30T10:00:00MU19SG GCA / Albis Foxes
27 : 25 (13:11)
SG THW Handball21 🔗
2021-10-23T16:00:00MU19SG GCA / Albis Foxes
22 : 26 (13:17)
HC Arbon Lakers25 🔗
2021-10-23T13:30:00MU17HSG Mythen-Shooters
22 : 46 (11:15)
SG GCA / Albis Foxes20 🔗
2021-10-23T12:00:00M2SG GCA / Albis Foxes
28 : 30 (14:15)
BSV Stans 228 🔗
2021-10-17T13:00:00M4HC Pfadi Dietlikon
16 : 31 (9:13)
SG Albis Foxes / GCA10 🔗
2021-10-16T17:00:00F2Albis Foxes Handball
26 : 35 (14:19)
HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona50 🔗
2021-10-09T17:00:00Mobiliar-Cup FAlbis Foxes Handball
18 : 27 (8:15)
Red Dragons Uster25 🔗
2021-10-07T19:00:00R-Cup MU17SG Albis Foxes / GCA
16 : 61 (7:33)
SG GCA / Albis Foxes30 🔗
2021-10-06T20:45:00MU19SG THW Handball
35 : 29 (16:12)
SG GCA / Albis Foxes20 🔗
2021-10-04T20:30:00R-Cup FHC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona
38 : 21 (17:10)
Albis Foxes Handball30 🔗
2021-10-02T16:45:00F2SG Meilen/Stäfa
17 : 27 (7:14)
Albis Foxes Handball38 🔗
2021-10-02T14:00:00U15SG Albis Foxes / GCA °
26 : 26 (11:14)
Grün-Weiss Effretikon20 🔗
2021-10-02T11:00:00M4Schwamendingen Handball 3
34 : 21 (15:9)
SG Albis Foxes / GCA 220 🔗
2021-10-02T10:00:00MU17SG GCA / Albis Foxes
41 : 23 (18:11)
SG Wädenswil/Horgen 237 🔗
2021-09-28T20:30:00R-Cup MSG Albis Foxes / GCA
18 : 39 (9:18)
SG Dietikon-Urdorf15 🔗
2021-09-26T17:45:00F2Red Dragons Uster
25 : 24 (15:12)
Albis Foxes Handball40 🔗
2021-09-26T16:00:00M4SG Albis Foxes / GCA
25 : 31 (11:16)
Schwamendingen Handball 310 🔗
2021-09-26T14:00:00M4SG Albis Foxes / GCA 2
30 : 24 (14:10)
züri west handball 110 🔗
2021-09-26T13:10:00U13TAlbis Foxes Handball
12 : 8 (0:0)
HSG Lenzburg 120 🔗
2021-09-26T12:20:00U13TTV Muri 2
7 : 6 (0:0)
Albis Foxes Handball10 🔗
2021-09-26T11:55:00U13TAlbis Foxes Handball
7 : 1 (0:0)
Gränichen STV 1 °10 🔗
2021-09-26T10:40:00U13THSG Lenzburg 1
7 : 10 (0:0)
Albis Foxes Handball50 🔗
2021-09-26T10:00:00U15SG Albis Foxes / GCA °
1vs (0:0)
HC Neftenbach °20 🔗
2021-09-26T09:50:00U13TAlbis Foxes Handball
9 : 11 (0:0)
TV Muri 250 🔗
2021-09-26T09:25:00U13TGränichen STV 1 °
4 : 8 (0:0)
Albis Foxes Handball50 🔗
2021-09-25T19:00:00M2BSV Borba Luzern
26 : 26 (14:15)
SG GCA / Albis Foxes15 🔗
2021-09-25T16:00:00MU19SG Appenzell / Teufen
25 : 29 (15:18)
SG GCA / Albis Foxes35 🔗
2021-09-18T16:00:00MU19SG GCA / Albis Foxes
18 : 33 (8:14)
SG Freiamt0 🔗
2021-09-18T10:00:00MU17SG GCA / Albis Foxes
42 : 18 (25:8)
TV Thalwil50 🔗
2021-09-18T10:00:00U15HC Andelfingen
32 : 12 (12:5)
SG Albis Foxes / GCA °20 🔗
2021-09-12T12:30:00MU17HC Einsiedeln °
35 : 47 (14:24)
SG Albis Foxes / GCA32 🔗
2021-09-11T17:00:00MU17KTV Muotathal
20 : 44 (10:18)
SG GCA / Albis Foxes30 🔗
2021-09-11T15:00:00M2SG GCA / Albis Foxes
24 : 34 (12:14)
Handball Emmen15 🔗
2021-09-11T13:00:00M4SG Albis Foxes / GCA 2
32 : 30 (14:10)
SG Albis Foxes / GCA20 🔗
2021-09-11T11:00:00U15SG Albis Foxes / GCA °
29 : 19 (16:7)
HC Turbenthal °20 🔗
2021-09-04T16:30:00MU17SG Magden / Möhlin
55 : 12 (27:6)
SG Albis Foxes / GCA12 🔗
2021-09-04T16:00:00R-Cup MSG Albis Foxes / GCA 2
25 : 17 (12:7)
züri west handball 210 🔗
2021-09-04T13:40:00U13TAlbis Foxes Handball
10 : 3 (0:0)
Schwamendingen HandBall 10 🔗
2021-09-04T12:30:00U13TSG Züri Unterland 2
3 : 13 (0:0)
Albis Foxes Handball0 🔗
2021-09-04T11:20:00U13THSV Säuliamt 2
3 : 13 (0:0)
Albis Foxes Handball0 🔗
2021-09-04T10:00:00MU17SG GCA / Albis Foxes
40 : 27 (20:13)
HSV Säuliamt 145 🔗
2021-09-04T09:35:00U13TAlbis Foxes Handball
11 : 4 (0:0)
SC Volketswil40 🔗
2021-08-27T20:00:00CH-Cup MU19SG GCA / Albis Foxes
26 : 36 (10:23)
SG Möhlin / Magden30 🔗